Leaderboards
Top Performers
Rankings update automatically from match statistics. · Last updated: 18 September 2026
🏏
Top 10 Batsmen
Ranked by runs · balls faced breaks ties
| # | Player ID | Team | Runs | Balls | S/R |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cricket_lover | WhatsApp Warriors | 76 | 17 | 447.1 |
| 2 | MuS kura haT | WhatsApp Warriors | 69 | 19 | 363.2 |
| 3 | ii SALINA ii | Instagram Invincibles | 64 | 13 | 492.3 |
| 4 | kuchi-kuchi-ko | YouTube Youngers | 64 | 14 | 457.1 |
| 5 | ashok2665 | Facebook Falcons | 61 | 17 | 358.8 |
| 6 | sweet_dissh | Discord Dominators | 60 | 14 | 428.6 |
| 7 | Dr sky 369 | Facebook Falcons | 58 | 14 | 414.3 |
| 8 | KishoreR2 | Facebook Falcons | 52 | 11 | 472.7 |
| 9 | Im_Black_Sheep | Instagram Invincibles | 48 | 14 | 342.9 |
| 10 | Ms Giggles | WhatsApp Warriors | 46 | 15 | 306.7 |
🎯
Top 10 Bowlers
Ranked by wickets · fewer runs given breaks ties
| # | Player ID | Team | Wickets | Runs Given |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pindi B0Y | Instagram Invincibles | 9 | 68 |
| 2 | Dr sky 369 | Facebook Falcons | 7 | 46 |
| 3 | ii TaUruS ii | WhatsApp Warriors | 7 | 49 |
| 4 | iNsiDiOusE | Discord Dominators | 6 | 66 |
| 5 | polash143 | WhatsApp Warriors | 6 | 91 |
| 6 | Saghar | Instagram Invincibles | 5 | 77 |
| 7 | KishoreR2 | Facebook Falcons | 5 | 80 |
| 8 | S 0 N U_ | Discord Dominators | 4 | 23 |
| 9 | Rocky_Yup | YouTube Youngers | 4 | 41 |
| 10 | MrCi- | YouTube Youngers | 4 | 64 |
⚡
Best Strike Rate
- 1ii SALINA iiInstagram Invincibles492.3
- 2hamdani bestWhatsApp Warriors477.8
- 3Snowflakes_1Discord Dominators475.0
- 4KishoreR2Facebook Falcons472.7
- 5kuchi-kuchi-koYouTube Youngers457.1
🛡️
Best Economy
- 1Nani_w3456YouTube Youngers12.00
- 2sweet_disshDiscord Dominators15.00
- 3S 0 N U_Discord Dominators15.33
- 4Dr sky 369Facebook Falcons15.33
- 5ii TaUruS iiWhatsApp Warriors16.33
💥
Most Sixes
No data yet
4️⃣
Most Fours
No data yet
🏃
Most Run Outs
No data yet
